Biography

Bobbi Starr Quick Facts

Alias: Bobbi, Bobbi Star
Date of Birth: 4/6/1983
Home Town: Santa Clara, California, USA
Measurements: 34C-27-39
Height: 5′8
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue

Bobbi Starr Biography.

Bobbi Starr began her adult industry career in 2006 when she was 23 years old. Since her start in the industry she has worked in a wide range of adult niches including: anal, hardcore and interracial.

Bobbi Starr stands at 5’8 and weighs in at 130lbs. Bobbi has been named the winner of the 2009 XCRO Show award: Superslut, the winner of AVN Award 2010: Best Double Penetration Scene  and the Most Outrageous Sex Scene. Bobbi Starr does not currently have any piercings but she does has a tattoo of a nautical Star on her right arm and one on her lower back.

During her adult career, Bobbi Starr has worked with a number of big name adult studios including: Playgirl, Jules Jordan Video and Adam and Eve. Bobbi has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including: Brianna Love, Jasmine Byrne, Harmony Rose and Sophie Dee.

Dupont of Brussels

Bobbi is 100 % my style of woman . She drives me absolutely crazy ! I love her !

Reply

Jayden

Bobbi, Are you single? I would love to take you out! Attractive 35wm here! I had to ask, long time crush.

Reply

Loverboy

Big fan

Reply

gatormanx

one of KINKs best all time her BDSM fan base keeps growing & growing..... Kinky best wishes in all u do, Bobbi

Reply

mohsen

bobbi you are beautiful pornstar in the word.i am iranian tanx.

Reply

stackz

i would fuck the shit out her and make her swallow all of my cum until she cant eat for 3 years and let her suck this 9inch dick

Reply

neno

i love to put my big dick in yourpusy and cumm baby...

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Bobbi Starr Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /